Gruppe A
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Grau/Moede |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:17 |
2 |
Bornemann/Fieger |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
41:51 |
3 |
Teege/Wustrau |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
27:60 |
Gruppe B
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Schulze/Heinze |
2 |
2:2 |
3:2 |
64:67 |
2 |
Teege/Mück |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
55:54 |
3 |
Mischke/Reuß |
2 |
2:2 |
2:3 |
67:65 |
Gruppe C
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Fiedler/Labuz |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:43 |
2 |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
48:48 |
3 |
Köhler/Sembdner |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
43:60 |
Gruppe D
Nr. |
Mannschaft |
Spiele |
Punkte |
Sätze |
Bälle |
1 |
Wüst/Wüst |
2 |
4:0 |
4:0 |
60:39 |
2 |
Müller/Knödler |
2 |
2:2 |
2:2 |
45:49 |
3 |
Schipper/Drebenstedt |
2 |
0:4 |
0:4 |
43:60 |
Vorrunden Spiele
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
Gruppe A |
1 |
Grau/Moede |
- |
Bornemann/Fieger |
2:0 (5, 6) |
|
2 |
Grau/Moede |
- |
Teege/Wustrau |
2:0 (2, 4) |
|
3 |
Bornemann/Fieger |
- |
Teege/Wustrau |
2:0 (13, 8) |
|
Gruppe B |
4 |
Mischke/Reuß |
- |
Teege/Mück |
0:2 (-10, -14) |
|
5 |
Mischke/Reuß |
- |
Schulze/Heinze |
2:1 (9, -13, 10) |
|
6 |
Teege/Mück |
- |
Schulze/Heinze |
0:2 (-12, -12) |
|
Gruppe C |
7 |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
- |
Fiedler/Labuz |
0:2 (-12, -6) |
|
8 |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
- |
Köhler/Sembdner |
2:0 (5, 13) |
|
9 |
Fiedler/Labuz |
- |
Köhler/Sembdner |
2:0 (13, 12) |
|
Gruppe D |
10 |
Wüst/Wüst |
- |
Müller/Knödler |
2:0 (4, 11) |
|
11 |
Wüst/Wüst |
- |
Schipper/Drebenstedt |
2:0 (13, 11) |
|
12 |
Müller/Knödler |
- |
Schipper/Drebenstedt |
2:0 (11, 8) |
|
Single Out
Spiel |
Team A |
vs. |
Team B |
Ergebnis |
|
1. Runde |
13 |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
- |
Schipper/Drebenstedt |
2:1 (-13, 9, 16) |
|
14 |
Müller/Knödler |
- |
Köhler/Sembdner |
2:0 (11, 17) |
|
15 |
Bornemann/Fieger |
- |
Mischke/Reuß |
2:0 (12, 11) |
|
16 |
Teege/Wustrau |
- |
Teege/Mück |
0:2 (-4, -9) |
|
Viertelfinale |
17 |
Grau/Moede |
- |
Nahr/Deutschmann |
2:0 (11, 7) |
|
18 |
Schulze/Heinze |
- |
Müller/Knödler |
1:2 (-8, 23, -7) |
|
19 |
Fiedler/Labuz |
- |
Bornemann/Fieger |
2:0 (14, 11) |
|
20 |
Wüst/Wüst |
- |
Teege/Mück |
2:1 (-13, 15, 10) |
|
Halbfinale |
21 |
Grau/Moede |
- |
Müller/Knödler |
2:0 (0, 0) |
|
22 |
Fiedler/Labuz |
- |
Wüst/Wüst |
1:2 (12, -6, -13) |
|
Spiel um Platz 3 |
23 |
Müller/Knödler |
- |
Fiedler/Labuz |
0:2 (0, 0) |
|
Finale |
24 |
Grau/Moede |
- |
Wüst/Wüst |
2:0 (12, 13) |
|