Toggle navigation
News
Turniere
Alle
Frauen
Männer
Mixed
Rangliste
Alle
Frauen
Männer
Mixed
Fotos
Downloads
Archiv
Turniere
Bilder
Gästebuch
Kontakt
Anmelden
Spieler Annett Seidel
Stammdaten
Name
Annett Seidel
Verein
SV Medizin Bad Liebenstein e.V.
DVV-Nr.
61191
(0 Punkte)
Turnierergebnisse
Datum
Kategorie
Turnier
Platz
Punkte
Partner
27.06.2021
TVV - Mixed
Beachen in BaSa
5
8
Christian Bauer
26.06.2021
TVV - Kat. 4
Beachen in BaSa
2
5
Anne Wilhelm
05.07.2020
DresdenCup
2. Dresdencup Mixedlow
15
3
Rico Siegmund
11.08.2019
SSVB C-Cup
7. Dresdencup Mixedlow
21
0
Rico Siegmund
04.08.2019
TVV - Mixed + DVV Wertung
Beach Cup @ BaSa
13
0
Christian Bauer
20.07.2019
TVV - Kat. 4
Beachen auf BaLie
5
4
Lisa Fischer
28.04.2019
SSVB B-Cup
BeachL Sachsen Cup
5
12
Anne Wilhelm
29.07.2018
TVV - Mixed
Mixed - Cup Schmalkalden
17
2
Christian Bauer
22.07.2018
TVV - Mixed
Beachen auf BaLie
13
2
Rico Siegmund
08.07.2017
TVV - Kat. 3
B-Turnier Ohrdruf
5
15
Anne Wilhelm
24.06.2017
TVV - Kat. 3
B-Turnier Bad Salzungen
5
15
Anne Wilhelm
16.07.2016
TVV - Kat. 3
2. Wegra Beach Cup
2
40
Anne Wilhelm
09.07.2016
TVV - Kat. 4
Nachtbeach Bad Salzungen
1
30
Anne Wilhelm
09.07.2016
TVV - Mixed
Nachtbeach Bad Salzungen Mixed
2
16
Rico Siegmund
02.07.2016
TVV - Kat. 3
B-Turnier Ohrdruf
9
8
Anne Wilhelm
12.06.2016
TVV - Mixed
C-Turnier Bad Salzungen
5
6
Christian Bauer
11.06.2016
TVV - Kat. 4
C-Turnier Bad Salzungen
1
10
Anne Wilhelm
04.06.2016
TVV - Kat. 4
SWE Cup
9
2
Anne Wilhelm
01.08.2015
TVV - Kat. 4
C-Turnier Bad Salzungen
2
24
Anne Wilhelm
28.07.2013
TVV - Kat. 4
Schmalkalden Mixed
3
Stefan Hellmuth
13.07.2013
TVV - Kat. 3
Beach-Cup Erfurt
9
3
Judit Symmank
06.07.2013
TVV - Kat. 3
Beach-Cup Strandschleicher
13
3
Judit Symmank
22.06.2013
TVV - Kat. 3
12. IOK Beach-Cup Jena
13
3
Judit Symmank
30.06.2012
TVV - Kat. 3
AOK PLUS BEACH CUP
13
7
Franziska Wenske
16.06.2012
TVV - Kat. 3
Beach Cup Bad Salzungen
7
8
Anika Broda
04.07.2009
TVV - Kat. 3
1.C-Beach Turnier am Fellberg
3
1
Anika Broda
myBeach
Hallo
Gast
! Du bist zur Zeit nicht angemeldet.
Anmelden
oder
Registrieren
Aktuelle Turniere
Akt. Platzierungen
Frauen
1.
Sarah Schulz
343
2.
Henriette Neef
268
3.
Nele Barber
260
4.
Verena Daser
242
5.
Pauline Meyer
239
Männer
1.
Eyk Mischke
626
2.
Philipp Grau
464
3.
Sören Schipper
344
4.
Cedrik Moede
311
5.
Lorenz Teege
300
Mixed
1.
Christian Schödel
29
2.
David Roy
27
3.
Theresa Meixner
27
4.
Barbara Schönerstedt
20
5.
Lorenz Teege
18