Toggle navigation
News
Turniere
Alle
Frauen
Männer
Mixed
Rangliste
Alle
Frauen
Männer
Mixed
Fotos
Downloads
Archiv
Turniere
Bilder
Gästebuch
Kontakt
Anmelden
Spieler Rick Herbarth
Stammdaten
Name
Rick Herbarth
Verein
Südharzer-Volleyball-Club e.V.
DVV-Nr.
2930
(0 Punkte)
Turnierergebnisse
Datum
Kategorie
Turnier
Platz
Punkte
Partner
11.07.2020
TVV - Kat. 4
IPSA-Cup
5
9
Thomas Riemekasten
03.08.2019
TVV - Kat. 3
Beach Cup @ BaSa
4
25
Enrico Protze
20.07.2019
TVV - Kat. 4
Beachen auf BaLie
5
6
Patrick Ohm
22.06.2019
TVV - Mixed
18. Pößnecker Mixed Cup
3
21
Janine Müller-Buntfuß
16.06.2019
TVV - Mixed
SWE - Cup Erfurt Mixed
9
8
Janine Müller-Buntfuß
12.05.2019
TVV - Mixed + DVV Wertung
5. Wegra Beach Cup Mixed
9
20
Janine Müller-Buntfuß
11.05.2019
TVV - Kat. 3
5. Wegra Beach Cup
13
4
Andy Lorenz
11.08.2018
TVV - Kat. 3
B - Cup Bad Salzungen
9
8
Steven Hergt
22.07.2018
TVV - Mixed
Beachen auf BaLie
5
9
Juliane Becher
21.07.2018
TVV - Kat. 4
Beachen auf BaLie
5
6
Steven Hergt
15.07.2018
TVV - Mixed
4. Wegra Beach Cup Mixed
3
14
Juliane Becher
14.07.2018
TVV - Kat. 2
4. Wegra-Beach Cup
9
10
Steven Hergt
08.07.2018
TVV - Mixed
C-Mixed Sonneberg
7
6
Juliane Becher
01.07.2018
SSVB C-Cup
11. StarlightBeachL-FUN-Cup
5
2
Steven Hergt
23.06.2018
TVV - Kat. 4
Rhoenbeach 2018
1
20
Steven Hergt
16.06.2018
TVV - Kat. 4
GVC-C-Cup
4
15
Steven Hergt
27.05.2018
TVV - Mixed
C - Mixed Ohrdruf
17
11
Selina Conrad
19.05.2018
TVV - Kat. 4
C - Cup Bad Salzungen
5
9
Steven Hergt
12.08.2017
Thüringen Meisterschaft
Landesmeisterschaft
13
5
Steve Landsiedel
05.08.2017
TVV - Kat. 4
C-Turnier Bad Salzungen
5
12
Steve Landsiedel
30.07.2017
TVV - Mixed
Schmalkalden Mixed
9
8
Sina Jacob
29.07.2017
TVV - Kat. 4
C-Turnier Schmalkalden
5
9
Steve Landsiedel
15.07.2017
TVV - Fun Cup
DINO-Beach-Cup All in!
2
Alexander Unger
24.06.2017
TVV - Kat. 3
B-Turnier Bad Salzungen
5
15
Steve Landsiedel
11.06.2017
TVV - Mixed
SWE Mixed-Cup Erfurt
17
2
Sina Jacob
10.06.2017
TVV - Kat. 4
SWE Cup
5
9
Steve Landsiedel
03.06.2017
TVV - Kat. 4
Rhoenbeach C-Cup
5
9
Steve Landsiedel
06.05.2017
TVV - Kat. 3
Strandschleicher
17
5
Steve Landsiedel
13.08.2016
Thüringen Meisterschaft
Landesmeisterschaft Themar
13
5
Florian Reif
06.08.2016
SSVB A Masters
WBS TRAINING AG Master
17
4
Andy Lorenz
30.07.2016
TVV - Kat. 4
Schmalkalden
9
2
Florian Reif
16.07.2016
TVV - Kat. 3
2. Wegra Beach Cup
9
3
Florian Reif
12.06.2016
TVV - Mixed
C-Turnier Bad Salzungen
5
6
Ulrike Mäder
11.06.2016
TVV - Kat. 4
C-Turnier Bad Salzungen
5
6
Florian Reif
05.06.2016
TVV - Mixed
SWE Cup Mixed Cup Erfurt
17
2
Sina Jacob
07.05.2016
TVV - Kat. 3
Beachopening Jena
17
5
Florian Reif
25.07.2015
TVV - Kat. 4
C-Turnier Schmalkalden
9
2
Benjamin Renkwitz
18.07.2015
TVV - Kat. 3
B-Turnier Erfurt
9
8
Max Kramer
12.07.2015
TVV - Kat. 4
C-Turnier Rhönbeach
5
9
Steve Höfler
11.07.2015
TVV - Kat. 3
B-Turnier Bad Salzungen
7
13
Benjamin Renkwitz
27.06.2015
TVV - Kat. 3
IOK Cup
17
5
Steve Höfler
21.05.2005
SSVB B-Cup
MARGON Sachsen Cup Chemnitz
25
0
Benjamin Schrott
myBeach
Hallo
Gast
! Du bist zur Zeit nicht angemeldet.
Anmelden
oder
Registrieren
Aktuelle Turniere
Akt. Platzierungen
Frauen
1.
Sarah Schulz
343
2.
Henriette Neef
268
3.
Nele Barber
260
4.
Verena Daser
242
5.
Pauline Meyer
239
Männer
1.
Eyk Mischke
626
2.
Philipp Grau
464
3.
Sören Schipper
344
4.
Cedrik Moede
311
5.
Lorenz Teege
300
Mixed
1.
Christian Schödel
29
2.
David Roy
27
3.
Theresa Meixner
27
4.
Barbara Schönerstedt
20
5.
Lorenz Teege
18